MTV Live 音樂頻道

  • 02:00
    MTV Rewind: 2013
    MTV 精彩回顧:2013
    Step into the MTV Time Machine and travel back to 2013 to check out what tracks were stealing our hearts and ruling the charts!
  • 03:30
    Diary Of The Vamps
    The Vamps青春日記
    We hang out with The Vamps for the day, following the boys as they hop on their tour bus, meet the fans, and perform live at Arena Birmingham!
  • 04:00
    David Guetta: World Stage
    MTV世界舞台:大衛庫塔
    David Guetta thrills fans in this incredible show filmed live at London's iconic Trafalgar Square for MTV World Stage.
  • 04:45
    Ellie Goulding Live @ V...
    V音樂節2017:Ellie Goulding
    Global superstar Ellie Goulding performs an epic set at V Festival 2017.
  • 05:05
    MTV World Stage
    MTV世界舞台 實境/娛樂
    MTV is breaking down the walls and giving fans an all access pass to the world's most explosive musical showcase ever.
  • 05:50
    Post Malone @ Wireless 2018
    MTV無線音樂節 2018:巨星馬龍
    ... Festival 2018. Watch Post Malone take to the stage at summer 2018's Wireless Festival, performing in front of thousands in Finsbury Park!
  • 06:15
    Migos Live @Wireless Festival 2018
    MTV無線音樂節 2018:Migos
    Watch Migos take to the stage at summer 2018's Wireless Festival, performing in front of thousands in Finsbury Park!
  • 06:35
    J. Cole Live @ Wireless...
    無線音樂節:傑寇
    ... Festival 2018. Watch J. Cole take to the stage at summer 2018's Wireless Festival, performing in front of thousands in Finsbury Park!
  • 07:00
    Hot Right Now!
    排行金曲大補帖!
    We bring you the very hottest music videos in the world right now, alongside some scorching live performances!
  • 09:00
    Shawn Mendes: MTV Unplugged
    MTV原音重現:Shawn Mendes
    The legendary MTV live sessions return, featuring a superstar line-up of global artists. Shawn Mendes performs his biggest songs at the historic Theatre at Ace Hotel in Downtown Los Angeles.
  • 09:45
    MTV Unplugged: Biffy Clyro
    MTV原音重現: Biffy Clyro
    The MTV Unplugged sessions are back, and Biffy Clyro are the latest act to tread the legendary stage. Recorded at Camden's iconic Roundhouse, see the Biff perform some of their best-loved tracks.
  • 10:30
    Hot Right Now!
    排行金曲大補帖!
    We bring you the very hottest music videos in the world right now, alongside some scorching live performances!
  • 13:00
    High Definition Hits!
    高解析金曲串燒
    Nothing but the best with these High Definition Hits!
  • 17:00
    Powerplay! This Week's MTV Hotlist
    本週最強金曲
    This is your weekly round-up of the hottest tracks out there right now. Whether new or forthcoming, if it's essential it's in this chart.
  • 18:00
    George Ezra Live @ V Festival 2017
    V音樂節2017:George Ezra
    George Ezra performs to an enormous crowd at V Festival 2017.
  • 18:20
    Anne-Marie Live @ V Festival 2017
    V音樂節2017:Anne-Marie
    Former MTV Brand New winner, Anne-Marie was on fire at V Festival 2017. Here she is taking the main stage by storm!
  • 18:45
    James Arthur Live @ V Festival...
    V音樂節2017:詹姆斯亞瑟
    ... 2017. James Arthur entertains a massive crowd at V Festival 2017.
  • 19:05
    Jess Glynne Live @ V Festival 2017
    V音樂節2017:Jess Glynne
    Chart topper Jess Glynne makes her third visit to V Festival and well and truly blows the main stage crowd away with a stellar performance.
  • 19:30
    Raye Live @ V Festival 2017
    V音樂節2017:Raye
    South London songstress Raye performs live to an enormous V Festival crowd at Hylands Park in Essex.
  • 19:50
    Clean Bandit Live @ V Festival...
    V音樂節2017:清潔的盜賊
    Clean Bandit treat the V Festival crowd to a set rammed full of their huge hits.
  • 20:15
    Jonas Blue Live @ V Festival 2017
    V音樂節2017:Jonas Blue
    One man hit making machine Jonas Blue smashes it at V Festival 2017.
  • 20:35
    Craig David Live @ V Festival 2017
    V音樂節2017:Craig David
    Craig David seduces the main stage crowd at V Festival 2017.
  • 21:00
    MTV Rewind: 2014
    MTV 精彩回顧:2014
    Step into the MTV Time Machine and travel back to 2014 to check out what tracks were stealing our hearts and ruling the charts!
  • 22:30
    MTV Asks Camila Cabello
    MTV巨星訪談:Camila Cabello
    Host Becca Dudley catches up with ex-Fifth Harmony star Camila Cabello, and puts questions to her from you guys, the Camilizers around the world!
  • 23:00
    High Definition Hits!
    高解析金曲串燒
    Nothing but the best with these High Definition Hits!